Open Air

ALL HARDER STYLES

  • Audiotricz

  • Bass Modulators

  • Brennan Heart & Wildstylez

  • D-Block & S-te-Fan

  • Da Tweekaz

  • Dr. Rude

  • Frequencerz

  • Miss K8

  • Noisecontrollers

  • Phuture Noize

  • Ran-D

  • Villain Host

  •  

  •  

  •  

Hangar

RAW HARDSTYLE

  • Adaro

  • B-Front

  • Clockartz Live

  • Deetox Presents Bring the Riot LIVE

  • Delete & Regain

  • Jason Payne

  • Prefix & Density

  • Public Enemies

  • Radical Redemption & Act of Rage

  • Rebel[ut]ion Live

  • Sub Zero Project

  • Warface

  • DV8 Host

Warehouse

HARDCORE

  • Andy The Core

  • Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo

  • D-Fence

  • Decipher

  • Destructive Tendencies

  • Korsakoff

  • Lady Dammage

  • Mad Dog & Unexist

  • N-Vitral

  • Spitnoise Live

  • Tha Playah

  • The Melodyst

  • Diesel Host

  •  

  •  

  •  

Terminal

HARDSTYLE

  • Andy SVGE

  • Atmozfears & Code Black

  • Cyber & Devin Wild

  • Demi Kanon

  • DJ The Prophet

  • Galactixx

  • Hard Driver No Sleep Showcase

  • Psyko Punkz Wietse Showcase

  • Sound Rush

  • TNT aka Technoboy & Tuneboy

  • DL Host

Nightbreed & Gearbox Digital

RAW & XTRA RAW

  • A-Riser

  • Adventum Live

  • Aggressive Act LIVE

  • Bass Chaserz

  • Break Zero

  • Crystal Mad

  • Digital Punk

  • Endymion vs. MYST

  • High Voltage vs. Degos & Re-Done

  • Luminate

  • Physika

  • Re-Mind

  • Rooler

  • Solutio

  • Thyron

  • Livid Host

  •  

  • Focus Host

Parookaville

HOUSE & BASS

  • ACTI

  • Bold Action

  • FRDY

  • Geck-o

  • Lost Identity

  • Luca Perra

  • Max Moore

  • Rocky Wellstack

  •  

  •  

  •  

PRSPCT

DRUM ‘N BASS & HARDCORE

  • Akira

  • Limewax

  • Lucy Furr

  • Micromakine

  • Mindustries

  • Penta

  • Satan

  • Sinister Souls

  • Thrashmachine

  • Dart Host

  •  

  •  

25 Yrs Of The Viper

FREESTYLE & HARDCORE

  • Dazzler

  • Endymion & Nosferatu

  • Kit Hype

  • Neophyte

  • Panic

  • Ransom

  • Rockerman

  • Ruthless

  • Tha Playah & Furyan

  • The Viper

  • The Viper & G-Town Madness Live

  • Alee Host

Bunker Kom Je Niet

EXTREME HARDCORE

  • Aggressive

  • Angernoizer

  • Deathroar

  • Dr. Peacock

  • Lunatic

  • MBK

  • Mr. Ivex

  • Omkara Live

  • Remzcore

  • Repix Live

  • Rob Gee

  • Sefa

  • The Sickest Squad

  • The Vizitor vs. Smurf

  • No-iD Host

Noisecontrollers Presents Attack Again

EARLY HARDSTYLE

  • Jones

  • Luna

  • Noisecontrollers

  • Oldschool Modulators

  • Technoboy

  • Toneshifterz

  • Wildstylez

  • Da Syndrome Host