Mainstage

HARDERSTYLES

  • Adrenalize

  • Angerfist

  • Atmozfears

  • B-Front

  • Brennan Heart

  • Cyber

  • Da Tweekaz

  • Frequencerz

  • Frontliner

  • Psyko Punkz

  • Public Enemies

  • Wild Motherfuckers

  •  

  •  

  •  

  • Wildstylez

  • DV8 Host

Hangar

RAW HARDSTYLE

  • Adaro

  • Artifact

  • B-Freqz

  • Bass Chaserz

  • Deetox

  • E-Force

  • High Voltage Live – Album Showcase

  • Main Concern XXL vs Delete & Vazard

  • Phuture Noize

  • Ran-D & Crypsis

  • Rebelion

  • Tartaros

  • Unresolved & Mind Dimension

  • Warface Live – Heavy Artillery

  • Nolz Host

Warehouse

HARDCORE

  • Art of Fighters

  • Beastarius

  • Brutale The Sickest Squad, Meccano Twins & Andy the Core

  • F.NøIzE

  • Korsakoff

  • Mad Dog

  • Miss K8

  • N-Vitral

  • Neophyte & Icha

  • Partyraiser

  • Spitnoise & Lady Dammage

  • Tha Playah

  • The Viper

  • Diesel Host

  •  

  •  

  •  

WE R

Hardstyle

  • Audiotricz

  • Brennan Heart

  • Code Black

  • Dailucia

  • Focuz

  • Galactixx

  • Sound Rush

  • Sub Sonik

  • The Vision

  • TWSTD

  • The Warriorz live

  • WE R Back in Time

  • Zatox

  • Villain Host

PRSPCT

Hardcore D ’N B

  • Animal Tag

  • Al Twisted vs Matt Green

  • Deathmachine

  • Detest vs Igor

  • Dither

  • Dolphin

  • Joe ET

  • KRTM vs Tripped

  • Limewax

  • Switch Technique

  • The Outside Agency

  • The Panacea

  • Thrasher

  • Dart Host

  •  

Theracords

EXTRA RAW

  • Alphaverb

  • Blackburn & Aeros

  • Caine

  • Degos & Re-Done

  • Delete

  • Ecstatic

  • Intractable One

  • Jason Payne

  • Prefix & Density

  • Project Exile

  • Psyched

  • Thera & Geck-o Classics set

  • Thera the New Era live

  • Livid Host

Paniek in de Loods

EARLY RAVE

  • Dazzler

  • DJ Rob & MC Joe

  • Neophyte

  • Panic

  • Stanton

  • The Stunned Guys

  • The Viper

  • Alee Host

  •  

  •  

Freestyle

FREESTYLE

  • D-Hunter & Dryade

  • Dr. Rude

  • Dune

  • Geck-o

  • Kutski

  • Mark with a K

  • Pat B

  • Ransom

  • Rockerman

  • Rotterdam Terror Corps LIVE

  • Ruthless

  • Zany

  • DL Host

  •  

  •  

  •  

Bunker Kom Je Niet

EXTREME HARDCORE

  • Cryogenic vs. Para Italia

  • Cyclon vs. Hyrule War

  • Dr. Peacock & Da Mouth Of Madness

  • Dr. Peacock vs. Angernoizer Terror Battle

  • Mr. Ivex

  • Partyraiser Records Partyraiser vs. Repix vs. Cryogenic ft. Mc RG

  • Pyrut

  • Repix

  • Sefa

  • The Sickest Squad

  • The Vizitor

  • Unexist

  • Wars Industry

  • No-ID & RG Host

De Tijdmachine

HARDSTYLE ’05 – ’11

  • Alpha Twins

  • DJ Mystery

  • Donkey Rollers

  • Jones

  • Psyko Punkz

  • Ryfle & Distractor

  • Sunny D

  • Surprise Act

  • Tatanka

  • Renegade Host